July 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • Joanna Connor Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
  • Joanna Connor Band (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am, 3:30am)
  • Vance Kelly & the Backstreet Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
2
  • Linsey Alexander Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Claudette Miller Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Kingston Mines "Blues Jam" with Linsey Alexander (6:00 - 9:00pm)
3
  • Corey Dennison Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
4
  • Mike Wheeler Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Band Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Joanna Connor Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
5
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Giles Corey Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Giles Corey (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
6
  • Mike Wheeler Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Mike Wheeler Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Nora Jean Bruso (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
7
  • Nora Jean Bruso (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Doktu Rhute Muuzic Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
  • Eddie Shaw & the Wolfgang (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
8
  • Nora Jean Bruso (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am, 3:30am)
  • Doktu Rhute Muuzic Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
  • Big James (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
9
  • Linsey Alexander Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Claudette Miller Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Kingston Mines "Blues Jam" with Linsey Alexander (6:00 - 9:00pm)
10
  • Corey Dennison Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
11
  • Mike Wheeler Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Band Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Joanna Connor Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
12
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Giles Corey Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Giles Corey (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
13
  • Mike Wheeler Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Mike Wheeler Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Mississippi Heat (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
14
  • Billy Branch & the Sons of Blues (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Blues Band (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
15
  • Billy Branch & the Sons of Blues (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Vance Kelly & the BackStreet Band (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am, 3:30am)
  • Vance Kelly Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
16
  • Linsey Alexander Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Claudette Miller Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Kingston Mines "Blues Jam" with Linsey Alexander (6:00 - 9:00pm)
17
  • Corey Dennison Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
18
  • Mike Wheeler Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Band Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Joanna Connor Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
19
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Giles Corey Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Giles Corey (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
20
  • Vance Kelly & the BackStreet Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Nora Jean Bruso (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Nora Jean Bruso Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
21
  • Joanna Connor Blues Band (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
  • Eddie Shaw & the Wolfgang (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
22
  • Joanna Connor Blues Band (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am, 3:30am)
  • Joanna Connor Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
  • Frank Pellegrino's 60th Birthday Bash!!!
  • Big James & the Chicago Playboys (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
23
  • Linsey Alexander Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Claudette Miller Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Kingston Mines "Blues Jam" with Linsey Alexander (6:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Linsey Alexander's Birthday Party
24
  • Corey Dennison Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
25
  • Joanna Connor Band Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Joanna Connor Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Linsey Alexander (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
26
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Giles Corey Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Giles Corey (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
27
  • Mike Wheeler Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Mike Wheeler Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Joanna Connor (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
28
  • Nellie "Tiger" Travis (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Nora Jean Bruso (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Doktu Rhute Muuzic Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
29
  • Nellie "Tiger" Travis (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Nora Jean Bruso (9:00pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am, 3:30am)
  • Doktu Rhute Muuzic Acoustic Set (7:30 - 8:30pm)
30
  • Linsey Alexander Blues Band (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)
  • Claudette Miller Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • Kingston Mines "Blues Jam" with Linsey Alexander (6:00 - 9:00pm)
31
  • Corey Dennison Early Set (8:00 - 9:00pm)
  • Corey Dennison Blues Band (10:30pm, 12:30am, 2:30am)
  • J.W. Williams & the Chi-Town Hustlers (9:30pm, 11:30pm, 1:30am)